TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 12/05

MDV Premier League logoMDV Premier League
open|close
MDV Premier League
22:50 12/05
Maziya SRC
6
Buru Sports Club
0
ML Premiere Division logoML Premiere Division
open|close
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/05
AS Bakaridjan
2
Cercle de Bamako
3
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/05
Koro FC
0
Djoliba
1
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/05
AS Police
1
Monrovia Black Star
0
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/05
AS Real Bamako
0
Afrique Football Elite
0
BUL Cup logoBUL Cup
open|close
BUL Cup
22:30 12/05
Slavia Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
1
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:30 12/05
Mauritius(w)
3
Seychelles (w)
1
ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close
ITA Serie C
22:15 12/05
Atalanta U23
2
Triestina
1
SIL PL logoSIL PL
open|close
SIL PL
22:00 12/05
Freetown City
0
BAI Bureh Warriors
0
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 12/05
Honduras U20
0
Guatemala U20
1
GHA Division 1 logoGHA Division 1
open|close
GHA Division 1
22:00 12/05
Nania FC
1
Susubiribi Sporting Club
0
GRE Cup logoGRE Cup
open|close
GRE Cup
22:00 12/05
Asteras Tripolis
0
Panserraikos
2
CRO Cup logoCRO Cup
open|close
CRO Cup
22:00 12/05
NK Varteks Varazdin
3
Istra 1961 Pula
2
UEFA WNL logoUEFA WNL
open|close
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Bulgaria(w)
2
North Macedonia Women
2
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Kazakhstan(w)
4
Armenia (w)
1
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Israel(w)
4
Estonia (w)
1
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Montenegro(w)
2
Cyprus (w)
0
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Azerbaijan(w)
1
Faroe Islands (w)
0
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Luxembourg(w)
1
Lithuania (w)
1
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Turkey(w)
2
Georgia (w)
0
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
Andorra(w)
0
Moldova (w)
0
UEFA WNL
22:00 12/05
malta(w)
2
Latvia (w)
1
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 12/05
Rio Ave U23
3
Academico Viseu U23
2
POR U23
22:00 12/05
Estoril U23
2
Estrela FC U23
1
POR U23
22:00 12/05
Famalicao U23
3
Leixoes U23
2
CAE Elite Two logoCAE Elite Two
open|close
CAE Elite Two
21:30 12/05
FAP Yaounde
0
Eding Sport FC
0
CAE Elite Two
21:30 12/05
nternational Sporting De Douala
1
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
0
CAE Elite Two
21:00 12/05
Renaissance Ngoumou
1
Tonnerre Yaounde
1
CAE Elite Two
21:00 12/05
Foncha Street Bamenda
1
Bafmeng United
2
CAE Elite Two
21:00 12/05
Panthere Sportive du Nde
1
Isohsa Limbe
1
CAE Elite Two
21:00 12/05
Unisport Bafang
1
Racing de Bafoussam
1
CAE Elite Two
20:00 12/05
Bafmeng United
0
Foncha Street Bamenda
3
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation logoCAF Women's African Cup of Nation
open|close
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
21:30 12/05
Congo(w)
1
Tunisia (w)
1
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
21:30 12/05
DR Congo(w)
2
Equatorial Guinea (w)
1
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
21:25 12/05
Hajer
0
Al Ain FC
0
KUW Premier League logoKUW Premier League
open|close
KUW Premier League
21:20 12/05
Khaitan
0
Al-Jahra
0
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 logoGEO Erovnuli Liga 2
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2
21:00 12/05
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
4
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
TUR Cup logoTUR Cup
open|close
TUR Cup
21:00 12/05
Antalyaspor
6
Kepez Belediyespor
1
EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close
EGY Premier League
21:00 12/05
Baladiyet El Mahallah
0
Talaea EI-Gaish
2
AFC champions league   logoAFC champions league
open|close
AFC champions league
21:00 12/05
FC Ahal
1
Al-Ain SFC
2
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
AFC champions league
21:00 12/05
Pakhtakor
1
Al-Fayha
4
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 12/05
Cardiff City U21
3
Swansea City U21
0
ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close
ARM Premier League
21:00 12/05
Shirak
1
FC West Armenia
2
RWA National League logoRWA National League
open|close
RWA National League
20:00 12/05
Bugesera FC
4
Police
2
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 12/05
Bright Stars FC
1
SC Villa
1
GRE Gamma Ethniki logoGRE Gamma Ethniki
open|close
GRE Gamma Ethniki
20:00 12/05
Panionios
7
Ermis Zonianon
1
ZA League Cup logoZA League Cup
open|close
ZA League Cup
20:00 12/05
Magesi
0
Pretoria Callies
1
ZA League Cup
20:00 12/05
Casric Stars
0
Hungry Lions
2
ZA League Cup
20:00 12/05
Baroka FC
2
MM Platinum FC
2
ZA League Cup
20:00 12/05
Orbit College
0
JDR Stars
1