TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/27

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 11/27
Silkeborg U19
1
IFK Norrkoping U19
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 11/27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad U21
2
FK Decic Tuzi U21
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 11/27
IFK Goteborg U19
6
Rosenborg U19
2
ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/27
FC Mouna d Akoupe
1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
3
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:30 11/27
U Craiova 1948
2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
1
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA logoGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
22:30 11/27
Lokomotiv Sofia
2
Levski Sofia
2
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
20:15 11/27
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Slavia Sofia
3
POL Liga 2 logoPOL Liga 2
open|close
POL Liga 2
22:15 11/27
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
Pogon Siedlce
1
COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close
COL Regional League
22:10 11/27
Soccer Law
0
Envigado FC Reserves
1
BOL Reserve League logoBOL Reserve League
open|close
BOL Reserve League
22:00 11/27
Blooming Reserves
5
The Strongest Reserves
1
SLO U19 logoSLO U19
open|close
SLO U19
22:00 11/27
NK Rudar Velenje U19
4
Ns Mura U19
5
CAE Elite One logoCAE Elite One
open|close
CAE Elite One
22:00 11/27
Canon Yaounde
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
1
CAE Elite One
21:00 11/27
Fovu de Baham
0
Young Sports
1
GHA Premier League logoGHA Premier League
open|close
GHA Premier League
22:00 11/27
Bechem United
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
ITA Campionato Primavera 1 logoITA Campionato Primavera 1
open|close
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
22:00 11/27
Sassuolo Youth
3
S.S.D. Monza 1912 U19
1
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
20:00 11/27
AS Roma U19
1
Verona U20
0
SER Super liga logoSER Super liga
open|close
SER Super liga
22:00 11/27
FK Javor Ivanjica
4
FK Vozdovac Beograd
0
UKR Premier League logoUKR Premier League
open|close
UKR Premier League
22:00 11/27
Dnipro-1
5
Chernomorets Odessa
2
QAT Reserve League logoQAT Reserve League
open|close
QAT Reserve League
21:30 11/27
Al Arabi Doha U23
1
Al Wakra Reserves
0
QAT Reserve League
21:30 11/27
Umm Salal U23
0
Al Gharafa U23
2
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:30 11/27
FC Goa
1
Jamshedpur FC
0
KUW First Division logoKUW First Division
open|close
KUW First Division
21:20 11/27
Al Salibikhaet
0
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
3
KUW First Division
21:20 11/27
Al Sahe
4
Burgan SC
0
RUS FNL logoRUS FNL
open|close
RUS FNL
21:00 11/27
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Torpedo Moscow
2
AFC Cup logoAFC Cup
open|close
AFC Cup
21:00 11/27
Mohun Bagan Super Giant
2
Odisha FC
5
AFC champions league   logoAFC champions league
open|close
AFC champions league
21:00 11/27
Nasaf Qarshi
3
Al Faisaly
1
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
AFC champions league
21:00 11/27
Al Sharjah
0
Al-Sadd
2
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 11/27
Colchester United U21
3
Queens Park R U21
6
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 11/27
Birmingham U21
3
Sheffield United U21
1
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 11/27
Charlton Athletic U21
5
Cardiff City U21
5
ENG U21 League 2
20:30 11/27
Millwall U21
5
Bristol City U21
1
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 11/27
Crewe Alexandra U21
1
Coventry U21
6
BUL Second League logoBUL Second League
open|close
BUL Second League
21:00 11/27
Litex Lovech
1
Septemvri Sofia
0
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 logoGEO Erovnuli Liga 2
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2
21:00 11/27
FC Kolkheti Poti
2
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close
UGA Division 2
20:30 11/27
Jinja North FC
1
Kigezi HomeBoyz FC
4
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:30 11/27
Serbia U17(w)
3
Latvia (w) U17
0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 11/27
Faroe Islands U17(w)
3
Albania U17 (w)
0
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
20:00 11/27
Singida Fountain Gate
2
Coastal Union
1
TUN Professional League 2 logoTUN Professional League 2
open|close
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 11/27
Sporting Ben Arous
0
Jendouba Sport
2
GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close
GRE Super League 2
20:00 11/27
Levadiakos
1
AEL Larisa
1
JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close
JOR Division 1
20:00 11/27
Umm Al Qotain
1
Al-Ahly
1
JOR Division 1
20:00 11/27
Al Baq
0
Sama Al Sarhan
1
UAE U21 logoUAE U21
open|close
UAE U21
19:45 11/27
Al Nasr U21
2
Ittihad Kalba U21
3
UAE U21
19:45 11/27
Al Ain U21
3
Shabab Dubai U21
2
UAE U21
19:45 11/27
Ajman Club U21
3
Khor Fakkan U21
1
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/27
Nasr Taadeen
1
Petrojet
2
ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/27
FK Vora
1
KS Elbasani
1
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/27
Lushnja KS
2
Besa Kavaje
1
ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close
ALB Super league
19:30 11/27
Erzeni
1
KF Tirana
0
MNE First League logoMNE First League
open|close
MNE First League
19:30 11/27
Jezero Plav
4
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1