TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/25

ML Premiere Division logoML Premiere Division
open|close
ML Premiere Division
22:45 11/25
Djoliba
2
USFAS Bamako
1
ML Premiere Division
22:45 11/25
Koro FC
0
Bougouba
3
ALG Ligue 1 logoALG Ligue 1
open|close
ALG Ligue 1
22:45 11/25
JS kabylie
1
Biskra
1
ZA Premier League logoZA Premier League
open|close
ZA Premier League
22:45 11/25
Cape Town Spurs
1
Royal AM
2
SPA Primera Federación logoSPA Primera Federación
open|close
SPA Primera Federación
22:30 11/25
Atletico Madrid C (w)
2
Balears FC (w)
3
LFA First Dicision logoLFA First Dicision
open|close
LFA First Dicision
22:30 11/25
LPRC Oilers
1
Mighty Barrolle
3
STDRFEF logoSTDRFEF
open|close
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
CD Tarancon
2
Cazalegas
4
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
Pasaia KE
0
SD Beasain
1
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
Alcorcon B
3
Rayo Vallecano B
1
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
Velarde
2
SD Revilla
3
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
CD Roda
2
UD Levante B
2
STDRFEF
22:30 11/25
CD Touring
0
Urduliz FT
0
STDRFEF
22:15 11/25
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Becerril
2
GIB Premier Division logoGIB Premier Division
open|close
GIB Premier Division
22:30 11/25
College 1975 FC
0
Europa Point
5
POR Cup logoPOR Cup
open|close
POR Cup
22:30 11/25
Portimonense SC
1
Sporting Braga
4
MAL First Division logoMAL First Division
open|close
MAL First Division
22:30 11/25
Tarxien Rainbows F.C
0
Swieqi United
0
UEFA ECL logoUEFA ECL
open|close
UEFA ECL
22:30 11/25
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
Zorya
2
MAL Women's Division 1 logoMAL Women's Division 1
open|close
MAL Women's Division 1
22:30 11/25
Mgarr (w)
4
Valletta FC(w)
1
OMA Professional League logoOMA Professional League
open|close
OMA Professional League
22:30 11/25
Bahla
0
Al Shabab(OMA)
0
GRE Super League logoGRE Super League
open|close
GRE Super League
22:30 11/25
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1
FRA National 2 logoFRA National 2
open|close
FRA National 2
22:30 11/25
Biesheim
0
AS Furiani Agliani
3
UAE Pro League logoUAE Pro League
open|close
UAE Pro League
22:30 11/25
Al Jazira
2
Al-Wasl SC
4
GER 3.Liga logoGER 3.Liga
open|close
GER 3.Liga
22:30 11/25
SSV Ulm 1846
2
SC Freiburg II
1
NED Eredivisie logoNED Eredivisie
open|close
NED Eredivisie
22:30 11/25
Excelsior SBV
2
Feyenoord
4
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:30 11/25
CS Voluntari
4
Farul Constanta
2
Liberian second Division logoLiberian second Division
open|close
Liberian second Division
22:20 11/25
Life FC
2
Sinoe NAP Anchors
3
SPA U19 logoSPA U19
open|close
SPA U19
22:20 11/25
Cordoba U19
1
Marbella U19
0
NOR Women's Cup logoNOR Women's Cup
open|close
NOR Women's Cup
22:15 11/25
Rosenborg(w)
1
Valerenga (w)
0
ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close
ITA Serie C
22:15 11/25
Messina
0
Juve Stabia
1
ITA Serie C
22:15 11/25
Spal
2
Ancona
2
ITA Serie C
22:15 11/25
Lucchese
1
Vis Pesaro
2
MAL Premier League logoMAL Premier League
open|close
MAL Premier League
22:15 11/25
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
SSDRFEF logoSSDRFEF
open|close
SSDRFEF
22:15 11/25
AD Llerenense
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
ITA Serie B logoITA Serie B
open|close
ITA Serie B
22:15 11/25
Pisa
1
Brescia
1
SPA Segunda Division logoSPA Segunda Division
open|close
SPA Segunda Division
22:15 11/25
Racing Santander
2
Villarreal B
0
SPA Segunda Division
22:15 11/25
Burgos CF
0
Andorra CF
0
La liga logoLa liga
open|close
La liga
22:15 11/25
Valencia CF
0
Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD
0
POR Juniores A2 logoPOR Juniores A2
open|close
POR Juniores A2
22:10 11/25
Leixoes U19
3
Valadares Gaia FC U19
3
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Nogueirense U19
0
Sanjoanense U19
0
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Salgueiros U19
0
Amarante U19
0
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
FafeU19
0
Lank Vilaverdense U19
0
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Mondinense FC U19
0
Merelinense U19
4
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Vianense U19
3
Braganca U19
1
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Real SC U19
3
CD Fatima U19
2
POR Juniores A2
22:00 11/25
Varzim U19
2
Moreirense U19
2
NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close
NGA Premier League
22:10 11/25
Heartland FC
0
Enyimba
1
GER Regionalliga logoGER Regionalliga
open|close
GER Regionalliga
22:10 11/25
Energie Cottbus
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
1
SPA Ladies Premier League C logoSPA Ladies Premier League C
open|close
SPA Ladies Premier League C
22:00 11/25
UD Logrones(w)
0
Arratia (w)
0
TOG Premier Division logoTOG Premier Division
open|close
TOG Premier Division
22:00 11/25
AS OTR
2
Tambo FC
0
ENG-S Division One logoENG-S Division One
open|close
ENG-S Division One
22:00 11/25
Lancing
0
Sittingbourne
0